Mikrotik SFP Module,550m module

Mikrotik SFP Module,550m module

6,500.00 6,000.00

Mikrotik SFP Module,550m module

3 in stock

  • Reviews (0)
  • Specification
  • Download
  • Accessories

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “Mikrotik SFP Module,550m module”

  • S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connections, with DDM.

    Units are tested and compatible with:

    • RB260GS
    • RB2011LS
    • RB2011LS-IN
    • RB2011UAS-IN
    • RB2011UAS-RM
    • RB2011UAS-2HnD
    • RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN
    • CCR1036-12G-4S

No download

No Accessories